Dag Datum Tijd Wedstrijd
Vr. 29/09 19:30 VIOD 35+1 - Doetinchem 35+1 co
Vr. 29/09 19:30 VIOD 45+1 - Wolfersveen 45+1 co
Vr. 29/09 20:00 VIOD 35+2 - Zelos 35+1 co
Vr. 29/09 20:30 VIOD 35+1 - Varsseveld 35+1 co
Vr. 29/09 20:30 VIOD 45+1 - Zelos 45+1 co
Za. 30/09 08:30 VIOD JO13-2G - Silvolde JO13-1 co
Za. 30/09 08:30 VIOD JO9-7G - FC Zutphen JO9-6 co
Za. 30/09 08:30 HMQ - Eigen Competitie interne competitie  
Za. 30/09 08:45 VIOD JO9-6 - Kilder JO9-1G co
Za. 30/09 09:00 VIOD JO9-8 - Rekken JO9-1 co
Za. 30/09 09:45 VIOD JO11-7 - Etten JO11-2 co
Za. 30/09 09:45 VIOD JO9-4 - Zeddam-Sint Joris JO9-1 co
Za. 30/09 10:00 VIOD JO11-6 - SDOUC JO11-2 co
Za. 30/09 10:00 VIOD JO11-9G - AZSV JO11-9 co
Za. 30/09 10:15 VIOD JO11-8 - DZC '68 JO11-13G co
Za. 30/09 11:30 VIOD JO15-1G - SDV Barneveld JO15-1 co
Za. 30/09 11:30 VIOD JO15-2 - Silvolde JO15-1 co
Za. 30/09 11:30 VIOD JO13-3 - Warnsveldse Boys JO13-2 co
Za. 30/09 13:00 VIOD JO17-4 - DZC '68 JO17-3 co
Za. 30/09 13:00 VIOD JO17-5 - Angerlo Vooruit JO17-2 co
Za. 30/09 13:30 VIOD JO19-1 - AZC JO19-1 co
Zo. 01/10 09:30 VIOD 3 - Loil sv 2 co
Zo. 01/10 09:30 VIOD 6 - Varsseveld 5 co
Zo. 01/10 10:00 VIOD 11 - Kilder 5 co
Zo. 01/10 11:00 VIOD 2 - Concordia-W 3 co
Zo. 01/10 11:30 VIOD 4 - Doetinchem 3 co
Zo. 01/10 11:30 VIOD 5 - Bataven 4 co
Zo. 01/10 14:00 VIOD 1 - OBW 1 co
Ma. 02/10 21:30 VIOD 1 - ESA 1 (zaal) co
Wo. 04/10 19:00 VIOD JO15-1G - HC '03 JO15-1 be
Za. 07/10 08:30 VIOD JO11-4 - DVC '26 JO11-2 co
Za. 07/10 08:30 VIOD JO9-3G - Ulftse Boys JO9-1 co
Za. 07/10 08:30 VIOD MO13-1 - MvR MO13-1 co
Za. 07/10 08:30 HMQ - Eigen Competitie interne competitie  
Za. 07/10 08:45 VIOD JO11-5 - Silvolde JO11-2 co
Za. 07/10 08:45 VIOD JO9-5 - DCS JO9-3 co
Za. 07/10 09:00 VIOD JO9-9 - KSV JO9-2G co
Za. 07/10 09:45 VIOD JO11-3 - VVL JO11-1 co
Za. 07/10 09:45 VIOD JO9-1 - Grol JO9-1G co
Za. 07/10 10:00 VIOD JO9-2 - OBW JO9-1 co
Za. 07/10 10:15 VIOD JO11-2 - Varsseveld JO11-1G co
Za. 07/10 11:15 VIOD JO15-4G - DZC '68 JO15-9G co
Za. 07/10 11:15 VIOD JO13-2G - AZSV JO13-2 co
Za. 07/10 11:30 VIOD JO15-3 - Concordia-W JO15-3 co
Za. 07/10 11:30 VIOD JO13-4 - SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO13-2 co
Za. 07/10 13:00 VIOD JO17-3 - Witkampers JO17-2 co
Za. 07/10 13:00 VIOD VR1 - DZSV VR2 co
Za. 07/10 13:15 VIOD JO13-1 - Pax JO13-1 co
Za. 07/10 15:00 VIOD JO19-2 - Doesburg SC JO19-1 co
Za. 07/10 15:00 VIOD JO17-4 - Zeddam-Sint Joris JO17-1 co
Za. 07/10 15:15 VIOD JO17-1 - Jonge Kracht JO17-1 co
Zo. 08/10 09:30 VIOD 9 - Zelhem 3 co
Zo. 08/10 09:30 VIOD 10 - Peeske 't 4 co
Zo. 08/10 10:00 VIOD 7 - Dinxperlo 3 co
Zo. 08/10 10:00 VIOD 8 - Etten 4 co
Vr. 13/10 19:30 VIOD 35+1 - DZC '68 35+1 co
Vr. 13/10 19:30 VIOD 35+2 - Doetinchem 35+2 co
Vr. 13/10 19:30 VIOD 45+1 - Zelos 45+1 co
Vr. 13/10 20:00 VIOD 45+1 - Wolfersveen 45+1 co
Vr. 13/10 20:30 VIOD 35+2 - Zelos 35+1 co
Vr. 13/10 21:00 VIOD 35+1 - Zelhem 35+1 co
Vr. 13/10 21:00 VIOD 4 - Rijnland 3 (zaal) co
Za. 14/10 08:30 VIOD JO13-5G - VIOD JO13-4 co
Za. 14/10 08:30 VIOD JO9-4 - ST: Gorssel/Epse JO9-1 co
Za. 14/10 08:30 VIOD JO9-7G - Ulftse Boys JO9-3G co
Za. 14/10 08:30 HMQ - Eigen Competitie interne competitie  
Za. 14/10 08:45 VIOD JO9-6 - Zelhem JO9-2 co
Za. 14/10 09:45 VIOD JO11-8 - GWVV JO11-1G co
Za. 14/10 09:45 VIOD JO11-9G - Witkampers JO11-5G co
Za. 14/10 09:45 VIOD JO9-8 - ST: SP Haarlo/Noordijk JO9-1G co
Za. 14/10 10:00 VIOD JO11-6 - Halle JO11-1 co
Za. 14/10 10:15 VIOD JO11-7 - Zeddam-Sint Joris JO11-2G co
Za. 14/10 11:15 VIOD JO15-1G - De Treffers JO15-1 co
Za. 14/10 11:30 VIOD JO15-2 - VVG '25 JO15-1 co
Za. 14/10 11:30 VIOD JO13-3 - Loil sv JO13-1G co
Za. 14/10 13:00 VIOD JO19-4 - DZC '68 JO19-4 co
Za. 14/10 13:00 VIOD JO17-2 - FC Zutphen JO17-2 co
Za. 14/10 13:15 VIOD JO17-5 - Concordia-W JO17-3G co
Za. 14/10 15:30 VIOD JO19-1 - VVG '25 JO19-1 co
Zo. 15/10 09:30 VIOD 3 - Sprinkhanen 2 co
Zo. 15/10 09:30 VIOD 6 - Keijenburgse Boys 3 co
Zo. 15/10 09:30 VIOD 11 - Doetinchem 4 co
Zo. 15/10 11:00 VIOD 2 - Gendringen 2 co
Zo. 15/10 11:30 VIOD 4 - FC Trias 3 co
Zo. 15/10 11:30 VIOD 5 - Bemmel SC 4 co
Zo. 15/10 14:00 VIOD 1 - VVO 1 co