Dag Datum Tijd Wedstrijd
za. 29/09 08:30 aavc Heracles JO10-4 - aAchilles '12 JO10-3
za. 29/09 08:30 aavc Heracles JO8-1 - aEnter Vooruit JO8-1
za. 29/09 08:30 aHeracles avc JO9-4G - aRKSV Bornerbroek JO9-2G
za. 29/09 08:30 aHeracles avc JO10-5G - aVoorwaarts V. JO10-1
za. 29/09 09:45 aavc Heracles JO12-2 - aDETO JO12-2
za. 29/09 09:45 aHeracles avc JO11-4G - aMVV '29 JO11-3
za. 29/09 09:45 aavc Heracles JO11-3 - aST: SVV'56/Kloosterhaar JO11-2G
za. 29/09 11:15 aavc Heracles JO13-1 - aJuventa '12 JO13-2
za. 29/09 11:15 aavc Heracles MO15-1 - aSVO Twickel MO15-1
za. 29/09 12:45 aavc Heracles JO15-2 - aATC '65 JO15-2
za. 29/09 12:45 aavc Heracles MO17-1 - aATC '65 MO17-2
za. 29/09 14:30 aavc Heracles JO17-1 - aBWO JO17-1
za. 29/09 14:45 aavc Heracles JO19-2 - aLuctor Et Emergo JO19-3
zo. 30/09 10:45 aavc Heracles 3 - aSV DRC 2012 2
ma. 01/10 21:30 aavc Heracles 1 - aStevo 1 (zaal)
vr. 05/10 18:15 aavc Heracles JO10-6 - aASV '57 JO10-1
za. 06/10 08:30 aHeracles avc JO9-5G - aAvanti W. JO9-4
za. 06/10 08:30 aavc Heracles JO10-2 - aEnter Vooruit JO10-1
za. 06/10 08:30 aHeracles avc JO9-2G - aLuctor Et Emergo JO9-2
za. 06/10 08:30 aavc Heracles JO10-4 - aNEO JO10-5
za. 06/10 08:30 aHeracles avc JO9-4G - aOranje Nassau JO9-3
za. 06/10 08:30 aHeracles avc JO9-3G - aWilhelminaschool JO9-1
za. 06/10 09:45 aavc Heracles JO10-6 - aDETO JO10-3
za. 06/10 09:45 aavc Heracles JO11-3 - aDaarlerveen JO11-1
za. 06/10 09:45 aavc Heracles JO11-2 - aKOSC JO11-2
za. 06/10 09:45 aHeracles avc JO10-5G - aOranje Nassau JO10-5
za. 06/10 09:45 aavc Heracles JO12-2 - aOranje Nassau JO12-5
za. 06/10 11:15 aavc Heracles JO15-1 - aStevo JO15-1G
za. 06/10 12:45 aavc Heracles JO15-2 - aFleringen JO15-1
za. 06/10 12:45 aavc Heracles JO15-3 - aTVC'28 JO15-3G
za. 06/10 14:45 aavc Heracles JO19-1 - aBWO JO19-1
za. 06/10 14:45 aavc Heracles JO17-2 - aNEO JO17-5
za. 06/10 14:45 aavc Heracles JO19-3 - aRijssen Vooruit JO19-1G
zo. 07/10 10:30 aPassend Voetbal - aPasssend Voetbal
zo. 07/10 10:45 aavc Heracles 3 - aLuctor Et Emergo 5
zo. 07/10 10:45 aavc Heracles VE1 - aUDI VE1
ma. 08/10 18:00 aHeracles avc JO9-5G - aSportlust Glanerbrug JO9-2
wo. 10/10 18:30 aHeracles avc JO11-1G - aLSV JO11-2
za. 13/10 08:30 aavc Heracles JO8-1 - aLuctor Et Emergo JO8-2
za. 13/10 08:30 aavc Heracles JO10-1 - aOranje Nassau JO10-1
za. 13/10 08:30 aavc Heracles JO9-1 - aReutum JO9-1
za. 13/10 08:30 aavc Heracles JO10-3 - aavc Heracles JO10-6
za. 13/10 09:45 aHeracles avc JO11-1G - aMVV '29 JO11-1
za. 13/10 09:45 aavc Heracles JO12-1 - aVroomshoopse Boys JO12-1G
za. 13/10 11:15 aavc Heracles MO15-1 - aBZSV de Blauwwitters MO15-1
za. 13/10 11:15 aavc Heracles JO13-1 - aLa Première JO13-1
za. 13/10 12:45 aavc Heracles JO15-4 - aDe Tukkers JO15-3
za. 13/10 12:45 aavc Heracles MO17-1 - aTVC '28 MO17-1
za. 13/10 14:45 aavc Heracles JO17-1 - aFleringen JO17-1
za. 13/10 14:45 aavc Heracles JO19-2 - aVroomshoopse Boys JO19-2
zo. 14/10 10:45 aavc Heracles 2 - aDelden 2
zo. 14/10 14:00 aavc Heracles 1 - aVosta 1