Dag Datum Tijd Wedstrijd
Di. 21/11 18:30 Kollum JO13-2 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-4 co
Di. 21/11 20:00 Kollum JO19-1 - Drachtster Boys JO19-2 co
Wo. 22/11 19:30 Kollum JO15-3 - Twijzel SC JO15-1G co
Do. 23/11 18:30 Kollum JO13-1 - Drachten JO13-1 co
Za. 25/11 09:00 Kollum JO15-3 - ASC JO15-1 co
Za. 25/11 09:00 Kollum JO13-1 - ONT JO13-1 co
Za. 25/11 09:15 Kollum JO7-1 - FC Birdaard JO7-2 co
Za. 25/11 10:15 Kollum JO11-1 - MKV'29 JO11-1 co
Za. 25/11 10:15 Kollum JO11-2 - Harkema Opeinde JO11-2 co
Za. 25/11 10:15 Kollum JO7-2 - Eastermar JO7-1G co
Za. 25/11 10:30 Kollum JO17-1 - Marum JO17-1 co
Za. 25/11 10:30 Kollum JO9-3 - ASC JO9-2 co
Za. 25/11 10:45 Kollum JO7-2 - SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO7-1 co
Za. 25/11 12:30 Kollum JO19-1 - TLC JO19-1 co
Za. 25/11 14:30 Kollum 3 - Marum 3 co
Za. 25/11 14:30 Kollum 4 - De Lauwers 2 co
Wo. 29/11 19:30 Kollum JO17-1 - Fc. Grootegast JO17-1 co
Za. 02/12 09:00 Kollum JO15-1 - Drachten JO15-1 co
Za. 02/12 09:00 Kollum JO13-1 - Fc. Grootegast JO13-1 co
Za. 02/12 09:00 Kollum JO7-1 - VC Trynwalden JO7-1 co
Za. 02/12 09:30 Kollum JO7-1 - Ternaard JO7-1 co
Za. 02/12 09:30 Kollum JO7-2 - Harkemase Boys JO7-1 co
Za. 02/12 10:00 Kollum JO7-2 - Houtigehage JO7-1 co
Za. 02/12 10:15 Kollum JO11-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO11-1 co
Za. 02/12 10:30 Kollum JO17-1 - SJO Feanstars JO17-1 co
Za. 02/12 10:30 Kollum JO13-2 - ASC JO13-1 co
Za. 02/12 11:15 Kollum JO9-1 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO9-4 co
Za. 02/12 11:15 Kollum JO9-2 - Oostergo JO9-1 co
Za. 02/12 12:30 Kollum JO19-1 - RWF JO19-1 co
Za. 02/12 14:30 Kollum 1 - Waskemeer 1 co
Za. 02/12 14:30 Kollum VR1 - De Lauwers VR1 co
Wo. 06/12 19:30 Kollum JO15-2 - Ropta Boys JO15-1 co
Za. 09/12 09:00 Kollum JO17-2 - Be Quick D JO17-4 co
Za. 09/12 09:00 Kollum JO15-3 - Jistrum JO15-1G co
Za. 09/12 09:00 Kollum JO13-3 - Dokkum JO13-1G co
Za. 09/12 10:15 Kollum JO11-3 - VIOD JO11-4 co
Za. 09/12 10:15 Kollum JO9-3 - Grijpskerk JO9-2 co
Za. 09/12 10:30 Kollum JO15-2 - Zwaagwesteinde JO15-1 co
Za. 09/12 10:45 Kollum MO15-1 - Opende MO15-1 co
Za. 09/12 11:15 Kollum JO11-2 - Drachten JO11-3 co
Za. 09/12 12:00 Kollum 2 - Drachtster Boys 3 co
Za. 09/12 12:30 Kollum MO17-1 - Wardy MO17-1 co
Za. 09/12 14:30 Kollum 3 - V en V'68 2 co
Za. 09/12 14:30 Kollum 4 - Zwaagwesteinde 3 co