Dag Datum Tijd Wedstrijd
Wo. 27/09 18:45 Genemuiden SC MO13-1 - USV MO13-1 be
Wo. 27/09 20:15 sc Genemuiden 4/van Dijk Heftrucks - SVI 4 (zaal) co
Wo. 27/09 21:15 sc Genemuiden 3/ DOS/EUROMAC/TUK INN - HZC 2/Whair (zaal) co
Vr. 29/09 19:30 Genemuiden SC 45+1 - Heerenbroek 's 45+1 co
Vr. 29/09 20:00 Genemuiden SC VR3 - SVBS'77 VR1 co
Vr. 29/09 20:05 Genemuiden SC 35+2 - Rouveen SC 35+1 co
Vr. 29/09 20:40 Genemuiden SC 35+1 - Meppel FC 35+1 co
Vr. 29/09 20:40 Genemuiden SC 35+2 - Staphorst 35+1 co
Za. 30/09 08:30 Genemuiden SC JO11-2 - Dos Kampen JO11-1 co
Za. 30/09 08:30 Genemuiden SC JO9-1 - Nunspeet JO9-1 co
Za. 30/09 09:00 Genemuiden SC JO12-1 - Robur et Velocitas JO12-2 co
Za. 30/09 09:00 Genemuiden SC JO9-2 - ASC '62 JO9-1 co
Za. 30/09 09:00 Genemuiden SC MO15-1 - Rohda R. MO15-2 co
Za. 30/09 09:00 Genemuiden SC MO13-2 - Go Ahead K. MO13-1 co
Za. 30/09 09:00 Genemuiden SC MO11-2 - Heino MO11-1 co
Za. 30/09 10:00 Genemuiden SC JO11-1 - Wijhe '92 JO11-1 co
Za. 30/09 10:00 Genemuiden SC JO10-1 - Lelystad '67 JO10-1 co
Za. 30/09 10:30 Genemuiden SC JO13-3 - WVF JO13-4 co
Za. 30/09 10:30 Genemuiden SC MO17-1 - Rohda R. MO17-1 co
Za. 30/09 11:00 Genemuiden SC JO15-2 - Dos Kampen JO15-2 co
Za. 30/09 11:00 Genemuiden SC JO11-4 - SVI JO11-12 co
Za. 30/09 11:00 Genemuiden SC JO10-2 - Olympia'28 JO10-2 co
Za. 30/09 12:30 Genemuiden SC 3 - Olympia'28 2 co
Za. 30/09 12:30 Genemuiden SC VR2 - Hoogeveen VR1 co
Za. 30/09 13:00 Genemuiden SC 5 - Staphorst 5 co
Za. 30/09 13:00 Genemuiden SC 8 - VIOS V. 3 co
Za. 30/09 14:30 Genemuiden SC 6 - Be Quick'28 4 co
Vr. 06/10 19:30 Genemuiden SC 35+1 - Olde Veste'54 35+1 co
Vr. 06/10 19:30 Genemuiden SC 35+2 - DESZ 35+1 co
Vr. 06/10 20:05 Genemuiden SC 35+2 - Olde Veste'54 35+1 co
Za. 07/10 08:45 Genemuiden SC MO13-1 - ASC '62 MO13-2 co
Za. 07/10 09:00 Genemuiden SC JO13-2 - Olympia'28 JO13-1 co
Za. 07/10 09:00 Genemuiden SC JO10-3 - Unicum JO10-3 co
Za. 07/10 09:00 Genemuiden SC JO9-4 - WZC Wapenveld JO9-3 co
Za. 07/10 09:00 Genemuiden SC JO8-2 - DESZ JO8-2G co
Za. 07/10 09:00 Genemuiden SC MO11-2 - HTC MO11-2 co
Za. 07/10 09:30 Genemuiden SC JO13-1 - VVOG JO13-1 co
Za. 07/10 09:30 Genemuiden SC MO15-1 - SVI MO15-1 co
Za. 07/10 10:00 Genemuiden SC JO11-3 - Olympia'28 JO11-2 co
Za. 07/10 10:00 Genemuiden SC JO9-3 - Berkum JO9-4 co
Za. 07/10 10:30 Genemuiden SC JO11-1 - CSV '28 JO11-1G co
Za. 07/10 10:30 Genemuiden SC MO17-1 - SVI MO17-1 co
Za. 07/10 11:00 Genemuiden SC JO13-4 - Hattem JO13-2G co
Za. 07/10 11:30 Genemuiden SC JO17-1 - FC Klazienaveen JO17-1 co
Za. 07/10 12:00 Genemuiden SC JO15-3 - OWIOS JO15-3 co
Za. 07/10 12:15 Genemuiden SC 3 - Blauw Wit '34 2 co
Za. 07/10 12:30 Genemuiden SC JO17-3 - IJVV JO17-4 co
Za. 07/10 13:00 Genemuiden SC 7 - OWIOS 5 co
Za. 07/10 14:30 Genemuiden SC - SDC Putten co
Za. 07/10 14:30 Genemuiden SC 4 - CSV '28 2 co
Za. 07/10 14:30 Genemuiden SC 9 - Dos Kampen 7 co
Za. 07/10 14:30 Genemuiden SC JO19-1 - csv Apeldoorn JO19-1 co
Wo. 11/10 20:15 sc Genemuiden 4/van Dijk Heftrucks - STB 3/De Babbel (zaal) co
Wo. 11/10 21:15 sc Genemuiden 3/ DOS/EUROMAC/TUK INN - FC Foppen/ Fusion Plaza 2 (zaal) co
Vr. 13/10 19:30 Genemuiden SC VR3 - Rouveen SC VR2 co
Vr. 13/10 20:00 Genemuiden SC 45+1 - Heerenbroek 's 45+1 co
Vr. 13/10 20:30 Genemuiden SC 45+1 - Dos Kampen 45+1 co
Vr. 13/10 20:30 Genemuiden SC VR3 - SVBS'77 VR1 co
Za. 14/10 09:00 Genemuiden SC JO12-1 - Sportclub Deventer JO12-1 co
Za. 14/10 09:00 Genemuiden SC JO10-1 - Dos Kampen JO10-1 co
Za. 14/10 09:00 Genemuiden SC JO10-2 - OWIOS JO10-1 co
Za. 14/10 09:00 Genemuiden SC JO9-1 - Wijhe '92 JO9-1G co
Za. 14/10 09:00 Genemuiden SC JO9-2 - Berkum JO9-2 co
Za. 14/10 09:00 Genemuiden SC MO13-2 - ST: DSV'61/Nunspeet MO13-1 co
Za. 14/10 10:00 Genemuiden SC JO15-1 - Tubantia JO15-1 co
Za. 14/10 10:00 Genemuiden SC JO11-2 - Olympia'28 JO11-1 co
Za. 14/10 10:00 Genemuiden SC JO8-1G - Nunspeet JO8-1 co
Za. 14/10 10:00 Genemuiden SC MO11-1 - HTC MO11-1 co
Za. 14/10 10:15 Genemuiden SC JO13-3 - HTC JO13-2 co
Za. 14/10 11:00 Genemuiden SC JO15-2 - Be Quick'28 JO15-4 co
Za. 14/10 11:00 Genemuiden SC JO11-4 - CSV '28 JO11-16G co
Za. 14/10 12:30 Genemuiden SC 2 - ONS Sneek 2 co
Za. 14/10 12:30 Genemuiden SC 5 - HTC 3 co
Za. 14/10 12:30 Genemuiden SC 8 - VEVO 2 co
Za. 14/10 12:30 Genemuiden SC VR2 - Olde Veste'54 VR2 co
Za. 14/10 14:30 Genemuiden SC 6 - HTC 2 co
Za. 14/10 14:30 Genemuiden SC JO17-2 - IJVV JO17-2 co
Za. 14/10 15:00 Genemuiden SC VR1 - Klarenbeek SC VR2 co